PROGRAMA   POR DIAS 
5 Nov / SÁBADO
   Cine Clube do Barrreiro                                                                    
                                                                                                      OLHAR O MUNDO 1
NOITE TURVA / Diogo Salgado
SATURNO / André Guiomar, Luís Costa
PAZ / José Oliveira, Marta Ramos
NÓS / Nelson Fernandes
CAVALEIRO VENTO / Margarida Gil
   Cine Clube do Barrreiro                                                                    
                                                                                                 TERRITÓRIOS - LM1
A TÁVOLA DE ROCHA / Samuel Barbosa
 
   Cine Clube do Barrreiro                                                                    
                                                                        CURTAS À PRIMEIRA VISTA 1
A STRAIGHT STORY / João Garcia Neto
FORA DA BOUÇA / Mário Veloso
A NOSSSA CASA EM CHAMAS / Miguel Mesquita
(S)ELECTION / Carolina Silveira
PRIMEIRO PASSO / Rodrigo Rebello de Andrade
CHARLIE / Francisco Delgado
MISTIDA / Falcão Nhaga
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
6 Nov / DOMINGO
   Cine Clube do Barrreiro                                                                    
                                                                                                    OLHAR O MUNDO 2
EDMUNDO / William Victoria
FAROL / Henrique Brazão
AZUL / Ágata de Pinho
TORNAR-SE UM HOMEM NA IDADE MÉDIA /
Pedro Neves Marques
   Cine Clube do Barrreiro                                                                    
                                                                                                             TERRITÓRIOS 1
RE-EXISTÊNCIAS / Márcia Bellotti
¿POR QUÉ, LIMA? / Ana Monteiro
O ÚLTIMO OLEIRO / Fábio Oliveira
O CARPINTEIRO DE PAPEL / Daniel Medina, Retana Bueno
ANTES DE MIM, O FIM / Inês Luís
7 Nov / SEGUNDA-FEIRA
   Castello Lopes Cinemas -  Fórum Barreiro                           
                                                                                               TERRITÓRIOS - LM 2
OS TEMPOS CONTURBADOS / Carlos T. Pedro
ALCINDO / Miguel Dores
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
12 Nov / SÁBADO
   Cine Clube do Barreiro                                                                       
                                                                                                        TERRITÓRIOS 2
   Cine Clube do Barreiro                                                                       
                                                                       NARRATIVAS EM CONTRASTE
DIGGING FOR LIFE / João Queiroga
LABUTA / Inês Alves, Lara Plácido
DEUSES DE TERRA / João Rolaça, Rui Cacilhas
O SALTO DO CONTRABANDO / Paulo Vinhas Moreira
MADRUGADA / Leonor Noivo
OBLÍVIO / Ricardo M. Leite
PULVIS ES / Micael Espinha
VÓRTICE / Guilherme Branquinho
MEU CASTELO, MINHA CASA / José Mira
OS ABISMOS DA ALMA / Guilherme Daniel
13 Nov / DOMINGO
   Cine Clube do Barreiro                                                       
                                                                            
   OLHAR O MUNDO 3
   Cine Clube do Barreiro                                                                       
                                                                               CAMINHOS ALTERNATIVOS
A CRIAÇÃO / José Manuel-Xavier
O QUE RESTA / Daniel Soares
CEMITÉRIO VERMELHO / Francisco Lacerda
ANJO DA GUARDA / António Ramos, Joana Ribeiro,
Miguel Almeida, Gonçalo Araújo
EU, QUE IGNORO TANTAS COISAS,
SEI QUE IGNORO UMA A MAIS /
Fernando Moletta
THE DETECTION OF FAINT COMPANIONS / Sandro Aguilar
VAZIO / Beatriz Machado, Joana Barbosa
ASTRO GÉMEO / Chana de Moura
61 - 63 / Ricardo G. Santos
FRUTA TOCADA POR FALTA DE JARDINEIRO /
Pedro Sena Nunes
14 Nov / SEGUNDA-FEIRA
   Castello Lopes Cinemas -  Fórum Barreiro                           
                                                                                               TERRITÓRIOS - LM 3
ESPELHO EU / Biatriz Alves Ribeiro
KUTCHINGA / Sol de Carvalho
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
18 Nov / SEXTA-FEIRA
   Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita                                        
                                                                                                 OLHAR O MUNDO 4
SEM FILMES / José Pedro Lopes, Pedro Santasmarinas
Marco Freire, Francisco Lobo

O VOO DAS MANTAS / Bruno Carnide
AMOREIRAS / Pedro Augusto Almeida
NATA DESTA VIDA / Cláudia Sofia Gomes, Ricardo Miguel Soares
SALTO / Nuno Baltazar
OSO / Bruno Lourenço
   Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita                                        
                                                                                               TERRITÓRIOS - LM4
JÁ ESTOU FARTO! / Paulo Antunes
19 Nov / SÁBADO
   Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita                                        
                                                                       CURTAS À PRIMEIRA VISTA 2
SELCOUTH / Margarida Cunha
PEÃO / Hugo Ricardo Nunes
ANOK / Laura Duarte Pires
VAMOS À VIDA / Pedro Dias
VICTOR COM C / Laura Andrade
RISING IN A SPIRAL / Débora Mendes, Elmano Diogo
ALAÚDE / João Magalhães
   Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita                                        
                                                                                                    TERRITÓRIOS LM5
SESSÃO DE ENCERRAMENTO
   Auditório Municipal Augusto Cabrita                                        
                                                                                                 OLHAR O MUNDO 5
AOS DEZASSEIS / Carlos Lobo
DEGELO / Susana Miguel António, Filipa Gomes da Costa
AS FERAS / Paulo André Ferreira
LUZ DE PRESENÇA / Diogo Costa Amarante
BY FLÁVIO / Pedro Cabeleira
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
Logo Site.png
O TEU NOME É / Paulo Patrício
ARY / Daniela Guerra